Current Executive Board (2022-2023)
President: Caleb Jackson
Vice President of Membership: Laura Gonzalez
Vice President of Service: Johnna Smith
Vice President of Music Projects: Jessie Feller
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Andrea Diaz
Treasurer: Meadow Morrell
Secretary: Kailah Alvarez
Alumni Secretary: Isaac Andrade
Historian: Rachel Figueroa
Parliamentarian: Chris Te
Vice President of Membership: Laura Gonzalez
Vice President of Service: Johnna Smith
Vice President of Music Projects: Jessie Feller
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Andrea Diaz
Treasurer: Meadow Morrell
Secretary: Kailah Alvarez
Alumni Secretary: Isaac Andrade
Historian: Rachel Figueroa
Parliamentarian: Chris Te
Contact Information:
Caleb Jackson
Laura Gonzalez Johnna Smith Jessie Feller Andrea Diaz Meadow Morrell Kailah Alvarez Isaac Andrade Rachel Figueroa Chris Te |
Past Executive Boards:
Fall 2021 - Spring 2022:
President: Alyssa Bruce
Vice President of Membership: JJ Flowers
Vice President of Service: JT Thorpe
Vice President of Music Projects: Laura Gonzalez
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Aimee Graham
Treasurer: Nataly Uribe & Kat Korch
Secretary: Alyssa Zapien
Alumni Secretary: Aaron Aderholt
Historian: Isaac Andrade
Parliamentarian: Jessie Feller
Fall 2020 - Spring 2021:
President: Maggie Orm
Vice President of Membership: Alyssa Bruce
Vice President of Service: JT Thorpe
Vice President of Music Projects: Nikko Lopez
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Frankie Garcia
Treasurer: Mia Castillo
Secretary: Delia Mohler
Alumni Secretary: Holly Albrecht
Historian: Callie Claridy
Parliamentarian: Mallory Mahoney
Fall 2019 - Spring 2020:
President: Dylan Irvin
Vice President of Membership: Maggie Orm
Vice President of Service: Quinn Dunlap
Vice President of Music Projects: Callie Claridy
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Frankie Garcia
Treasurer: Mia Castillo
Secretary: Holly Albrecht
Alumni Secretary: Brittany Lamers
Historian: Sophia Maytorena
Parliamentarian: Mark DeFrances
Spring 2019:
President: Jacob Curtis
Vice President of Membership: Andrew Brooks
Vice President of Service: Trisha Bacalso
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Dylan Irvin
Treasurer: Daniel Acosta
Secretary: Tatiana Couchee
Alumni Secretary: Brittany Lamers
Historian: Morgan Buttafuoco
Parliamentarian: Mark DeFrances
Fall 2018:
President: Samantha Loustanau
Vice President of Membership: Andrew Brooks
Vice President of Service: Trisha Bacalso
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Annabelle Loveridge
Treasurer: Daniel Acosta
Secretary: Tatiana Couchee
Alumni Secretary: Brittany Lamers
Historian: Morgan Buttafuoco
Parliamentarian: Mark DeFrances
Spring 2018:
President:
Vice President of Membership:
Vice President of Activities: Rachel Sibbles
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Alexandra Stockdell
Treasurer: Jessie McCraw
Secretary: Gina Chung
Alumni Secretary: Hannah Luecht
Historian: Carli Flores
Parliamentarian: Nathan Ksiazek
Fall 2017:
President:
Vice President of Membership:
Vice President of Activities: Rachel Sibbles
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Alexandra Stockdell
Treasurer: Jessie McCraw
Secretary: Gina Chung
Alumni Secretary: Hannah Luecht
Historian: Carli Flores
Parliamentarian: Nathan Ksiazek
Spring 2017:
President: Loren Wrigley
Vice President of Membership: Christian Baker
Vice President of Activities: Rachel Sibbles
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Alexandra Stockdell
Treasurer: Jessie McCraw
Secretary: Gina Chung
Alumni Secretary: Hannah Luecht
Historian: Carli Flores
Parliamentarian: Nathan Ksiazek
2016:
President: Loren Wrigley
Vice President of Membership: Brandon Hiller
Vice President of Service: Jennifer Thornton
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Nelson Fernandez (Spring), Bethany Waldvogel (Fall)
Treasurer: Victor Mendoza
Secretary: Shanon Landauer
Alumni Secretary: Sarah Mason (Spring), Virgil Armstrong (Fall)
Historian: Mark Silvern
Parliamentarian: Maya Kraft
2015:
President: Lizette Garcia
Vice President of Membership: Skyla Robinson
Vice President of Service: Sarah Mason
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Maya Kraft
Treasurer: Rosa Rodriguez
Secretary: Scott Suddarth
Alumni Secretary: Megan Naquin
Historian: Nick Flanery
Parliamentarian: Marisa Lunde (Spring) Loren Wrigley (Fall)
2014:
President: Cassandra Ayala
Vice President of Membership: Nikki Taylor
Vice President of Activities: Megan Naquin
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Megan Kennedy
Treasurer: Marisa Lunde
Secretary: Lizette Garcia
Alumni Secretary: Chloe Wetzel
Historian: Ashley Hodes
Parliamentarian: Nick Cohen (Spring) Scott Suddarth (Fall)
2013:
President: Ashlee Espensen
Vice President of Membership: Meg Smith
Vice President of Activities: Cassandra Ayala
Treasurer: Marisa Lunde
Secretary: Marica Whittemore
Alumni Secretary: Mike Ion
Historian: Nick Cohen
Parliamentarian: Alyssa Robinson
2012:
President: Kirstin Fullmer (Lathrop)
Vice President of Membership: Nick Cohen
Vice President of Activities: Ashlee Espensen
Treasurer: Rachel Pauls
Secretary: Shawna Landauer
Alumni Secretary: Adriana Kawasaki
Historian: Erin Howden
Parliamentarian: Alison Bailey
2011:
President: Erika Barrett
Vice President of Membership: Erin Howden
Vice President of Activities: Jake Thompson
Treasurer: Tran Thai, Caitlin Milder
Secretary: Justine Mayo
Alumni Secretary: Kayla Inmon
Historian: Craig Tester
Parliamentarian: Kirstin Fullmer (Lathrop)
2010:
President: Holly Vlieg
Vice President of Membership: Jacinta Fillinger
Vice President of Activites: Rachel Bennet
Treasurer:
Secretary: Chelsea Cohen
Alumni Secretary: Nadine Warneke
Historian: Amanda Tester
Parliamentarian: Erika Barrett
2009:
President:
Vice President of Membership: Kenny Contrada
Vice President of Activities:
Treasurer:
Secretary:
Alumni Secretary:
Historian:
Parliamentarian: Nadine Warneke
President: Alyssa Bruce
Vice President of Membership: JJ Flowers
Vice President of Service: JT Thorpe
Vice President of Music Projects: Laura Gonzalez
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Aimee Graham
Treasurer: Nataly Uribe & Kat Korch
Secretary: Alyssa Zapien
Alumni Secretary: Aaron Aderholt
Historian: Isaac Andrade
Parliamentarian: Jessie Feller
Fall 2020 - Spring 2021:
President: Maggie Orm
Vice President of Membership: Alyssa Bruce
Vice President of Service: JT Thorpe
Vice President of Music Projects: Nikko Lopez
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Frankie Garcia
Treasurer: Mia Castillo
Secretary: Delia Mohler
Alumni Secretary: Holly Albrecht
Historian: Callie Claridy
Parliamentarian: Mallory Mahoney
Fall 2019 - Spring 2020:
President: Dylan Irvin
Vice President of Membership: Maggie Orm
Vice President of Service: Quinn Dunlap
Vice President of Music Projects: Callie Claridy
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Frankie Garcia
Treasurer: Mia Castillo
Secretary: Holly Albrecht
Alumni Secretary: Brittany Lamers
Historian: Sophia Maytorena
Parliamentarian: Mark DeFrances
Spring 2019:
President: Jacob Curtis
Vice President of Membership: Andrew Brooks
Vice President of Service: Trisha Bacalso
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Dylan Irvin
Treasurer: Daniel Acosta
Secretary: Tatiana Couchee
Alumni Secretary: Brittany Lamers
Historian: Morgan Buttafuoco
Parliamentarian: Mark DeFrances
Fall 2018:
President: Samantha Loustanau
Vice President of Membership: Andrew Brooks
Vice President of Service: Trisha Bacalso
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Annabelle Loveridge
Treasurer: Daniel Acosta
Secretary: Tatiana Couchee
Alumni Secretary: Brittany Lamers
Historian: Morgan Buttafuoco
Parliamentarian: Mark DeFrances
Spring 2018:
President:
Vice President of Membership:
Vice President of Activities: Rachel Sibbles
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Alexandra Stockdell
Treasurer: Jessie McCraw
Secretary: Gina Chung
Alumni Secretary: Hannah Luecht
Historian: Carli Flores
Parliamentarian: Nathan Ksiazek
Fall 2017:
President:
Vice President of Membership:
Vice President of Activities: Rachel Sibbles
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Alexandra Stockdell
Treasurer: Jessie McCraw
Secretary: Gina Chung
Alumni Secretary: Hannah Luecht
Historian: Carli Flores
Parliamentarian: Nathan Ksiazek
Spring 2017:
President: Loren Wrigley
Vice President of Membership: Christian Baker
Vice President of Activities: Rachel Sibbles
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Alexandra Stockdell
Treasurer: Jessie McCraw
Secretary: Gina Chung
Alumni Secretary: Hannah Luecht
Historian: Carli Flores
Parliamentarian: Nathan Ksiazek
2016:
President: Loren Wrigley
Vice President of Membership: Brandon Hiller
Vice President of Service: Jennifer Thornton
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Nelson Fernandez (Spring), Bethany Waldvogel (Fall)
Treasurer: Victor Mendoza
Secretary: Shanon Landauer
Alumni Secretary: Sarah Mason (Spring), Virgil Armstrong (Fall)
Historian: Mark Silvern
Parliamentarian: Maya Kraft
2015:
President: Lizette Garcia
Vice President of Membership: Skyla Robinson
Vice President of Service: Sarah Mason
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Maya Kraft
Treasurer: Rosa Rodriguez
Secretary: Scott Suddarth
Alumni Secretary: Megan Naquin
Historian: Nick Flanery
Parliamentarian: Marisa Lunde (Spring) Loren Wrigley (Fall)
2014:
President: Cassandra Ayala
Vice President of Membership: Nikki Taylor
Vice President of Activities: Megan Naquin
Moderator of the Sisterhood: Megan Kennedy
Treasurer: Marisa Lunde
Secretary: Lizette Garcia
Alumni Secretary: Chloe Wetzel
Historian: Ashley Hodes
Parliamentarian: Nick Cohen (Spring) Scott Suddarth (Fall)
2013:
President: Ashlee Espensen
Vice President of Membership: Meg Smith
Vice President of Activities: Cassandra Ayala
Treasurer: Marisa Lunde
Secretary: Marica Whittemore
Alumni Secretary: Mike Ion
Historian: Nick Cohen
Parliamentarian: Alyssa Robinson
2012:
President: Kirstin Fullmer (Lathrop)
Vice President of Membership: Nick Cohen
Vice President of Activities: Ashlee Espensen
Treasurer: Rachel Pauls
Secretary: Shawna Landauer
Alumni Secretary: Adriana Kawasaki
Historian: Erin Howden
Parliamentarian: Alison Bailey
2011:
President: Erika Barrett
Vice President of Membership: Erin Howden
Vice President of Activities: Jake Thompson
Treasurer: Tran Thai, Caitlin Milder
Secretary: Justine Mayo
Alumni Secretary: Kayla Inmon
Historian: Craig Tester
Parliamentarian: Kirstin Fullmer (Lathrop)
2010:
President: Holly Vlieg
Vice President of Membership: Jacinta Fillinger
Vice President of Activites: Rachel Bennet
Treasurer:
Secretary: Chelsea Cohen
Alumni Secretary: Nadine Warneke
Historian: Amanda Tester
Parliamentarian: Erika Barrett
2009:
President:
Vice President of Membership: Kenny Contrada
Vice President of Activities:
Treasurer:
Secretary:
Alumni Secretary:
Historian:
Parliamentarian: Nadine Warneke